PIZZA SLICES
CHILLI
12oz CHILI
$5.9912oz CHILI W/CHEESE
$6.9916oz CHILE
$6.9916oz CHILI W/CHEESE
$7.9932oz CHILI
$12.9932oz CHILI W/CHEESE
$13.998oz CHILI
$4.998oz CHILI W/CHEESE
$5.99BAKED CHILI LINGUINI
$14.99BAKED CHILI MOSTACCIOLI
$14.99BAKED CHILI RIGATONI
$14.99BAKED CHILI SPAGHETTI
$14.99CHILI CHEESE DOG
$4.99CHILI DOG
$3.99CHILI LINGUINE
$12.9916oz CHILI MAC
$10.9916oz CHILI MAC W/CHEESE
$11.99CHILI MOSTACCILI
$12.99CHILI RIGATONI
$12.99CHILI SPAGHETTI
$12.99SMALL CHILI
$3.49SMALL CHILI W/CHEESE
$3.99SMALL CHILI W/CHZ & ONION
$3.99SMALL CHILI W/ONION
$3.49SMALL CHILI WITH CARD
$0.00
SANDWICH
PHILLY CHEESE STEAK
$13.99STEAK ITALIANO
$14.99CHICKEN PHILLY
$13.99GRILLED VEGGIE
$9.99GRILLED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$9.99BLT
$9.99BBQ BEEF
$9.49ITALIAN BEEF
$9.99ITALIAN SAUSAGE
$9.99CHEESY ITALIAN SAUSAGE
$10.99CHEESY ITALIAN BEEF
$11.99COLD ROAST BEEF WITH SWISS ON RYE
$10.99COMBO
$11.99CHEESY COMBO
$12.99FRIED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$9.99HAM & CHEESE SUB
$9.99HAM & SWISS PANINI
$9.99TUNA MELT
$9.99TUNA SUB
$8.99TUNA SWISS ON MULTI GRAIN
$9.99FISH SANDWICH
$9.99SALAMI & PROVOLONE SUB
$8.991/2# CORNED BEEF
$12.991/2# REUBEN
$13.99AMERICAN SUB
$9.99
WEDNESDAY SPECIALES
THURSDAY SPECIALS
SANDWICHES
1/2# CORNED BEEF
$12.991/2# REUBEN
$13.99AMERICAN SUB
$9.99BLT
$9.99CHICKEN PARMESAN SANDWICH W/MARINARA
$12.99CHICKEN PARMESAN SANDWICH W/MEAT SAUCE
$12.99CHICKEN PHILLY
$13.99CORNED BEEF SANDWICH
$10.99FISH SANDWICH
$9.99FRIED BOL WITH GRLD ONIONS
$9.99FRIED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$9.99GRILLED CHEESE
$9.99GRILLED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$9.99GRILLED VEGGIE
$9.99HAM & CHEESE SUB
$9.99HAM & SWISS PANINI
$9.99ITALIAN SUB
$9.99Meatloaf Sandwich
$12.99PEPPER & EGG
$8.99PHILLY CHEESE STEAK
$13.99REUBEN
$11.99SALAMI & PROVOLONE SUB
$8.99SLOPPY JOE W/4oz SLAW
$10.99STEAK ITALIANO
$14.99TUNA MELT
$9.99TUNA SUB
$8.99TUNA SWISS ON MULTI GRAIN
$9.99TURKEY CLUB
$9.99TURKEY MELT
$9.99TURKEY SUB
$9.99FRIED EGG SANDWICH
$7.99BBQ BEEF & CHEDDAR ON BRIOCHE
$9.99SOUR DOUGH SANDWICH
$10.99
APPETIZERS & WINGS
12pc HOT WINGS
$14.9912pc MILD WINGS
$14.998pc HOT WINGS
$10.998pc Mild WINGS
$10.99BRD MUSHROOMS
$7.99CAULIFLOWER
$7.99CHEESE BALLS
$8.99CHEESE FRIES
$7.99COMBO PLATE
$11.99FRENCH FRIES-LARGE
$5.99FRENCH FRIES-SMALL
$3.99FRIED DOUGH W/MARINARA
$7.99MOZZARELLA STICKS
$8.99NACHOS-BEEF
$14.99NACHOS-CHICKEN
$14.99NACHOS-PLAIN
$10.99ONION RINGS
$7.99POPPERS CREAM CHEESE
$8.99SWEET POTATO FRYS
$7.99TATER TOTS
$7.99CHEESE CURDS
$7.99ZUCCHINI STICKS
$7.99Pizza Puff
$5.99SAMOSA 2PCS.
$3.9912 PC WINGS
$14.998 PC WINGS
$10.99JUMBO WINGS 6PCS
$12.99JUMBO WINGS 12PCS
$19.99Chicken Tenders
$9.99LOADED FRIES
$10.99Mac & Cheese Bites 15pcs.
$9.99MAC & CHEESE WEDGES
$9.99
INCREDIABLE SANDWICH
PASTAS
BAKED MOSTACCIOLI MARINARA
$12.99BAKED MOSTACCIOLI MEAT SAUCE
$13.99LASAGNA MARINARA
$12.99LASAGNA MEAT SAUCE
$13.99LINGUINE BUTTER
$8.99LINGUINE NO SAUCE
$8.99MOSTACCIOLI BUTTER
$8.99PASTAS
$11.99RIGATONI BROCCOLI & CHICKEN
$15.99RIGATONI BROCCOLI & SAUSAGE
$13.99RIGATONI BUTTER
$8.99RIGATONI NO SAUCE
$8.99SPAGHETTI BUTTER
$8.99SPAGHETTI NO SAUCE
$8.99STUFFED SHELLS CHEESE
$12.99STUFFED SHELLS MEAT
$13.99TACO STUFFED SHELLS
$12.99
DELUXE/SOUP/SALAD/CHILI
DELUXE
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/ITALIAN
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/FRENCH
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/1000
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/GARLIC
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/RANCH
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/CAESAR
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/HONEY MUSTARD
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/POPPYSEED
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/APPLE VIN
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/SESAME GINGER
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/BC DRESSING
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/CHIPOLTE RANCH
$3.49SMALL SALAD W/GREEK
$3.49SMALL CHILI
$3.49SMALL CHILI W/CHEESE
$3.99SMALL CHILI W/CHZ & ONION
$3.99SMALL CHILI W/ONION
$3.49SMALL MINESTRONE
$3.49SMALL FRENCH ONION
$3.49SMALL POTATO
$3.49SMALL CRM OF BROCCOLI
$3.49SMALL CRM OF CHX RICE
$3.49SMALL WHITE CLAM CHOWDER
$3.49SMALL BEEF BARLEY
$3.49SMALL CHICKEN TORTILLA
$3.49SMALL CRM OF MUSHROOM
$3.49DELUXE WITH CARD
$0.008oz SOUP WITH CARD
$0.00SMALL SALAD WITH CARD
$0.00SMALL CHILI WITH CARD
$0.00
SALADS
ANTIPASTO SALAD
$14.99APPLE CHICKEN SALAD
$14.99APPLE SALAD *NO CHICKEN
$11.99ASIAN MANDARIN CHICKEN SALAD
$13.99GREEK SALAD
$11.99GRILLED CHICKEN SALAD
$13.99PEAR & BC SALAD
$11.99PEAR& BC SALAD *ADD CHICKEN
$15.99SALAD-LARGE
$9.99SALAD-SMALL
$4.99STRAWBERRY SPINACH *ADD CHICKEN
$15.99STRAWBERRY SPINACH SALAD
$11.99SW GRILLED CHICKEN SALAD
$13.99TOSSED CHICKEN CAESER SALAD
$14.99LARGE CAESAR SALAD
$11.99JULIENNE SALAD
$14.99CHEESE JULIENNE
$11.99GREEK SALAD WITH CHICKEN
$14.99CHICKEN TIKKA SALAD
$14.99
DRINKS
SIDES
4oz Cole Slaw
$1.50BAG CHIPS
$1.50CHEESE FRIES
$7.99FRENCH FRIES-LARGE
$5.99FRENCH FRIES-SMALL
$3.99FRENCH ROLL
$0.99FRENCH ROLL W/ BUTTER
$1.99GARLIC BREAD 2LICES
$2.49GARLIC BREAD LOAF
$7.99GARLIC BREAD W/ CHEESE 2 SLICES
$4.99GARLIC BREAD W/CHEESE LOAF
$9.99HARD BOILED EGG
$2.00LOAF OF BREAD
$3.99LOAF OF BREAD W/BUTTER
$6.99SIDE JALAPENO
$1.00SIDE OF HOT PEPPERS
$1.00SIDE OF MEATBALL /MARINARA
$6.99SIDE OF MEATBALL W/MEAT SAUCE
$6.99SIDE OF MILD GIARDINERA
$1.00SIDE OF PEPPERONCINI
$1.00SIDE OF SAUSAGE W/MARINARA
$6.99SIDE OF SAUSAGE W/MEAT SAUCE
$6.99SIDE OF SPORT PEPPERS
$1.00SIDE OF SWEET PEPPERS
$1.00WHOLE PICKLE
$2.99Meatballs with garlic bread
$8.99
BURGERS
HOT DOGS
TACOS
DESSERTS
EXTRA SAUCES
BBQ SAUCE 2oz
$0.75BBQ SAUCE 4oz
$1.25BLUE CHEESE DRESSING 2oz
$0.50CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE 4oz
$1.50HOT SAUCE 2oz
$0.50HOT SAUCE 4oz
$1.00MARINARA 2oz
$0.50MARINARA 4oz
$1.00RANCH 2oz
$0.50RANCH 4oz
$1.00GARLIC 2oz
$0.50GARLIC 4oz
$1.00MEAT SAUCE 2OZ
$0.50MEAT SAUCE 4oz
$1.00MEAT SAUCE 32oz
$12.99MEAT SAUCE 16oz
$6.00MARINARA 16oz
$5.00MARINARA 32oz
$11.99MARINARA 8oz
$2.00AGLIO & OLIO 8oz
$2.00AGLIO & OLIO 16oz
$4.00AGLIO & OLIO 32oz
$8.00BLUE CHEESE DRESSING 4oz
$1.00ALFREDO SAUCE 16oz
$10.00ALFREDO SAUCE 32oz
$15.00RED CLAM SAUCE 16oz
$10.00RED CLAM SAUCE 32oz
$15.00WHITE CLAM SAUCE 16oz
$8.00WHITE CLAM SAUCE 32oz
$12.00